/2019-20: Listados de clase

2019-20: Listados de clase

NOMBRE UNIDAD
Alonso Lanzós, Alba Delia B1CT
Armoa Núñez, Diego Antonio B1CT
Cancio Barrera, Martín B1CT
Fernández Fernández, Lucía B1CT
Fernández Vázquez, Marco B1CT
Freije Saavedra, Laura B1CT
Fulgueiras Freije, Abel B1CT
García Fernández, Noelia B1CT
García Magalhaés, Unai B1CT
García-Bustelo Suárez, Cecilia B1CT
González Canel, Vera B1CT
González González, Avril B1CT
Martínez Parra, Erica Jazmín B1CT
Méndez Murias, Miguel B1CT
Moledo Fernández, Adrián B1CT
Muiña Martínez, Marcos B1CT
Quintana García, Marco B1CT
Rodríguez Álvarez, Martín B1CT
Suárez Montaña, Guillermo B1CT
Veiguela López, Laura B1CT
Caballero Yegros, Camila Sol B1HS
Dos Anjos Barrera, Rebeca B1HS
García Llenderrozos, Andrés B1HS
Gaviria Martínez, Sandra B1HS
Gayol González, Julia B1HS
Gayoso Rodríguez, Juan B1HS
González Riopedre, Julia B1HS
Gutiérrez González, Nerea B1HS
Iglesias Lastra, Carla B1HS
Iglesias López, Aroa B1HS
Lombardía Miranda, Cristina B1HS
Mediante Vale, Antonio B1HS
Méndez Espina, Alfonso B1HS
Novo García, María B1HS
Vera Sanabria, Adrián Ezequiel B1HS
Bustelo Méndez, Laura B2CT
Carrelo García, Carlos B2CT
Chapero García, Jorge B2CT
Díaz Fernández, Antía B2CT
Díaz Gómez, Noé B2CT
Fernández García, Antonio B2CT
Garay Fernández, Julia B2CT
Gegunde Vecino, Gonzalo B2CT
González García, Celia B2CT
González González, Carlos B2CT
Martínez Martínez, Laura B2CT
Maseda Rutherford, Ricardo B2CT
Pastur Castelao, Juan B2CT
Rodríguez Fernández, Rodrigo B2CT
Rodríguez González, Nieves Olalla B2CT
Sanjurjo Fernández, Paz B2CT
Soto Lozano, Alex B2CT
Díaz Castañal, Natalia B2HS
Fernández Fernández, Izaskun B2HS
Martínez González, Adrián B2HS
Martínez Veiga, Jennifer B2HS
Monteserín Castaedo, Sandra B2HS
Pérez Arias, Alba B2HS
Vázquez Méndez, Martín B2HS
Cancelas Mera, Cristhian C1AU
Díaz Martínez, Daniel C1AU
Díaz Yanes, Daniel C1AU
Cardoso De Oliveira, Cristina Da Penha C1SS
Gayol Fernández, Noelia C1SS
López García, María del Rosario C1SS
Jartín Villarino, Adrián C2AU
Alba García, María Concepción C2SS
Amor González, Emma C2SS
Carbajales Fernández, María del Carmen C2SS
Duarte Cuesta, María Raquel C2SS
García Bermúdez, María Felicitas C2SS
González Méndez, Natalia C2SS
Gutiérrez Álvarez, Carlos C2SS
Lastra Soto, Cristina C2SS
Martínez Prieto, Elisa María C2SS
Mera Rancaño, Ana María C2SS
Nieto Viyella, María Elena C2SS
Oñate López-Santos, Ignacio Javier C2SS
Salas Gavilano, Susana Alejandrina C2SS
Álvarez Díaz, Lucía E1A
Betancourt Ordóñez, Osmel Ariel E1A
Córdoba Muro, Uma E1A
Díaz López, Leo E1A
Edrosa Acebo, Aitana E1A
Fuillerat Otero, Carmen Lucía E1A
García Maseda, Unai E1A
González Alzú, Laura E1A
González Sánchez, Erika E1A
Iglesias Chouban, José Ángel E1A
López Bouza, Marco E1A
Méndez Lombardero, Marta E1A
Muiña Martínez, Iker E1A
Pérez De Pedro, Eire E1A
Pérez García, Carla E1A
Pérez Pérez, Yolanda E1A
Rego Martínez, Marina E1A
Rodríguez Roger, Miranda E1A
Romero Borja, Adolfo Pascual E1A
Santamarina Pazos, Gabriel E1A
Acevedo Novoa, Marcos E1B
Álvarez Pérez, Federico E1B
Baiaram , Cristina Mirela E1B
Fernández Oliveira, Natalia M. E1B
Fernández-Rubio Miranda, Daniel E1B
Flores Vera, Yéssica Ayelem E1B
Galán Mon, Paula E1B
Gallo Méndez, Isaac E1B
García Vinjoy, Carlos E1B
Méndez López, Hugo E1B
Méndez Murias, Rocío E1B
Quintana Machado, Elisa E1B
Rodríguez Palmeiro, Ismael E1B
Sarmiento García, Claudia E1B
Segade Gómez, Clara E1B
Varela Edreira, Nicolás E1B
Vargas Méndez, Amauri Antonio E1B
Vega Martínez, Miguel E1B
Fernández Álvarez, Ángel E1C
Fernández Braña, Joel E1C
Freije Braña, Álvaro E1C
Freije Braña, Olaya E1C
García Martín, Rodrigo E1C
González Canel, Noa E1C
Guerra García, Naiala E1C
Leurink Moschütz, Nina E1C
López Iglesia, Jessica E1C
López López, Paula E1C
López Maseda, Bruno E1C
Niya Sánchez, Leila E1C
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Alejandro E1C
Suárez González, Mateo E1C
Varela Martínez, Manuel E1C
Vázquez Carbajales, Manuel E1C
Álvarez Cerdeira, David E2A
Baiaram , Ure Sergio E2A
Díaz Lanzos, Agustín E2A
Díaz Lanzos, Antonio E2A
Gallo Méndez, Aitana E2A
García Pérez, Llara E2A
González García, Nerea E2A
Jiménez Pérez, Adolfo E2A
Lastra Blanco, Noel E2A
Lastra Fernández, Alba E2A
López López, Raúl E2A
López Rodríguez, Jorge E2A
Neagu , Gabriela Alexandra E2A
Núñez Fernández, Iván E2A
Rego Martínez, Enrique E2A
Remior Miranda, Gabriel E2A
Rodríguez Lorido, Lucía E2A
Sánchez Castañeira, Alba E2A
Santos Iglesias, Daniela E2A
Zamudio Quintana, Alejandro E2A
Amago Prieto, Javier E2B
Argul Castañeira, Yoel E2B
Armada García, Ainoa E2B
Bermúdez González, Bruno E2B
Candia , Melany Giselle E2B
Clemente Diéguez, Marta E2B
Facenda Puga, Sergio E2B
Fernández Rico, Elena E2B
Fernández Sanjulián, Pablo E2B
García-Bustelo Suárez, Martín E2B
González Puga, Nerea E2B
González Sáez-Benito, Miguel E2B
Gueimonde Arruñada, Carlos E2B
Iglesias Canedo, Nerea E2B
Jiménez Barreiro, Jonathan E2B
López Fernández, Esteban E2B
López López, Iván E2B
López Yanes, Miguel Ángel E2B
Menéndez García, Aroa E2B
Muras García, Jaime E2B
Niño Conde, Ángel E2B
Otero Álvarez, Daniel E2B
Pérez Díaz, Daniel E2B
Suárez Santamarina, Pablo E2B
Amor Morocho, Victoria E2C
Arredondas García, Armando E2C
Artime Muiña, Santiago E2C
Bustelo Carrelo, Roberto E2C
Bustelo Quintana, Aroa E2C
García Pereira, Claudia E2C
González Cardozo, Denis Diosnel E2C
González Castro, Daniel E2C
Guerrero Ploegmakers, Yacco E2C
Jiménez Barreiro, Francisco E2C
Logares García, Pablo E2C
Lojo Fernández, Hugo E2C
López Cancio, Hugo E2C
Martínez Fernández, Juan Antonio E2C
Méndez Abuin, Karel E2C
Oliva Gutiérrez, Asly Judith E2C
Puga Araújo, Adriana E2C
Rancaño Gayoso, Marina E2C
Rodríguez Lado, Laura María E2C
Veiguela López, Andrea E2C
Acevedo Novoa, Luisa E3A
Armada García, Ainara E3A
Artime Muiña, Agustín E3A
Bravo Villamil, Sergio E3A
Carbajales Quintana, Hugo E3A
Dos Santos Rodríguez, María E3A
Expósito Pérez, Jaime E3A
Fernández De la Infiesta, Claudia E3A
Fernández Vijande, Nahuel E3A
García Expósito, Iván E3A
García Peña, Isaac E3A
González Alzú, Carlos E3A
Guerra García, Yago E3A
López Da Silva, Clara E3A
Méndez García, Noa E3A
Moreno Vigil, Lidia E3A
Novo García, Amara E3A
Prieto Loriente, Carmen E3A
Rodríguez Martínez, Martín E3A
Serrano Lombardero, Hugo E3A
Silvosa Álvarez, María E3A
Trevín Alonso, Lara E3A
Vijande Arias, Daniel E3A
Zafra Ancares, Miguel Ángel E3A
Barredo Valle, Olivia E3B
Colarte Portillo, Sofía Arami E3B
Coto Rodríguez, Iker E3B
De Campos , Larissa Cristina E3B
Duarte Garay, Aldo Rubén E3B
Fernández Álvarez, Alejandra E3B
Fernández Baldonedo, Irene E3B
García Morán, Hibai E3B
Jaro Cienfuegos, Lola E3B
Lanzós González, Desirée E3B
Legaspi Mon, Iván E3B
Lombardía Basanta, Víctor E3B
López Roche, Saray E3B
Martínez Jardón, Noelia E3B
Núñez Irimia, Danae E3B
Ordóñez Díaz-Merry, Lucas E3B
Pastur Bustelo, Daniel E3B
Pedrosa Santamarina, Marta E3B
Pérez Lastra, Carla E3B
Puga Araújo, Acuae E3B
Quintana Bustelo, David E3B
Rodil Pena, Saúl E3B
Santamarina Fernández, Juan E3B
Álvarez García, Juan José E4A
Álvarez Martínez, Emérita E4A
Álvarez Rivas, Nadia E4A
Amor Rivera, María E4A
Díaz García, Joel E4A
Díaz Iglesias, Paula E4A
Fernández Fernández, Alejandra E4A
García Pereira, Ismael E4A
González González, Alba E4A
Herrero González, Natalia E4A
Lastra Martín, Carmen E4A
López Pereiro, Claudia E4A
Martínez Martínez, Marcos E4A
Méndez Flórez, Cristina E4A
Moreno Vigil, Alejandro E4A
Prieto Ferrería, Fernando E4A
Rego Martínez, José Luis E4A
Rico Castro, Nicolás E4A
Rodil Rodil, Oscar E4A
Rodríguez Insua, Marta María E4A
Segade Gómez, Hugo E4A
Vallines Lastra, Laura E4A
Vázquez Martínez, Nerea E4A
Vega Martínez, Laura E4A
Álvarez Hernández, Yaiza-Luna E4B
Álvarez Vijande, Natalia E4B
Alves Folgueiras, Joel E4B
Amago González, Pedro E4B
Betancourt Ordóñez, Audiel Nahún E4B
Blanco González, Marina E4B
Britos Miranda, Daniel Arturo E4B
Casas Martínez, Hades E4B
Castaño Martínez, Andrea E4B
Castelao Álvarez, Óscar E4B
Córdoba Muro, Julia E4B
Coto Pérez, Mireia E4B
Díaz Fernández, Iker E4B
Díaz Lastra, Nicolás E4B
Fernández Belmar, Daniel E4B
Fernández Pérez, María E4B
Galeano Cardozo, Cristóbal Federico E4B
García Reimondo, Alexandra E4B
González González, Adriana E4B
González Méndez, Francisco E4B
Maseda Rutherford, Abel E4B
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Manuel E4B
Zafra Ancares, Juan Carlos E4B
Álvarez Alonso, María E4C
Amor Morocho, Oscar E4C
Díaz Caloca, Carolina E4C
González Alzu, Gerardo E4C
González Lavayos, Román E4C
Hajicek Krkoskova, Matías E4C
López Díaz, Noa E4C
López Suárez, Florentino E4C
Méndez Hernández, Andrés Felipe E4C
Miranda Rodríguez, Sheila E4C
Mohamed-Salen Brahim, Sidahmed E4C
Molina Martín, Sergio E4C
Parapar Villarino, Marco E4C
Parga Cuervo, Marina E4C
Pérez García, Martín E4C
Pistolesi Mallo, Liana E4C
Rascado Pita, Yuri E4C
Utrera Pasarín, Francisco E4C
Vijande Ordieres, Enrique E4C
Villamil Cordero, Nilo E4C